Is Yalla Dark Chocolate Mousse 120G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark chocolate (38%) (sugar, cocoa mass, cocoa but ter, cocoa powder, milk solids, emulsifiers (soy l ecithin), natural flavour), egg white mix (egg whi te, vegetable gums (xanthan, guar gum), whipping a gent (1505)), thickened cream (cream (from milk), mineral salts (450, 500), vegetable gum (400)), eg g yolk (egg yolk, sugar), butter (cream (from milk )).

Check Yalla Dark Chocolate Mousse 120G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
Snacking