Is Dark Chocolate Muffins 3 Pk, 8 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar (Vegan), Gluten-free Flour (Sorghum, Garbanzo Bean, White Rice, Tapioca, Potato), Organic Cocoa, Organic Chocolate Chips (Cane Sugar (Vegan), Cocoa Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla), Non-gmo Canola Oil, Sodium Bicarbonate, Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt, Vanilla, Cream Of Tartar
Check Dark Chocolate Muffins 3 Pk, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Muffins 3 Pk, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Muffins 3 Pk, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


