Is Dark Chocolate Non-Pareils Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla), Seeds (Sugar And Cornstarch)
Check Dark Chocolate Non-Pareils against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Non-Pareils in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Non-Pareils is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


