Is Dark Chocolate Non-Pareils Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla (An Artificial Flavor), Salt)

Check Dark Chocolate Non-Pareils against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Chocolate Non-Pareils is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping