Is Dark Chocolate, Nonpareil Leaves Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Flavors), Nonpareils (Sugar, Corn Starch, Confectioner's Glaze, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Carnauba Wax, Red 5, Red 3, Blue 1)

Check Dark Chocolate, Nonpareil Leaves against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Chocolate, Nonpareil Leaves is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRichSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go