Is DARK CHOCOLATE NONPAREILS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN [ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR], SALT) SEEDS: PURE CANE SUGAR AND PURE FOOD POWDERED CORN STARCH.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE NONPAREILS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishingTopping