Is DARK CHOCOLATE, NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE, NUTS & SEA SALT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, PEANUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT), HONEY, GLUCOSE SYRUP SOLIDS, WALNUTS, WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE CRISP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT (INULIN), SEA SALT, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SOY LECITHIN.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE, NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE, NUTS & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE, NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE, NUTS & SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


