Is Dark Chocolate Nutz For Cheezecake, 8 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sprouted Cashews, Medjool Dates, Coconut Milk (Coconut Milk, Water, Guar Gum), Walnuts, Unrefined Cold Pressed Coconut Oil, Cacao, Agave Nectar, Organic

Check Dark Chocolate Nutz For Cheezecake, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Chocolate Nutz For Cheezecake, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSandwich