Is DARK CHOCOLATE ORANGE JEWELS, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PECTIN, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, COLORED WITH FRUIT EXTRACT (ANNATTO).
Check DARK CHOCOLATE ORANGE JEWELS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE ORANGE JEWELS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


