No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is DARK CHOCOLATE ORANGE JEWELS, DARK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PECTIN, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, COLORED WITH FRUIT EXTRACT (ANNATTO).

Check DARK CHOCOLATE ORANGE JEWELS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? DARK CHOCOLATE ORANGE JEWELS, DARK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful