Is DARK CHOCOLATE ORANGE PEEL TRUFFLES, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCOA MASS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC ORANGE PIECES WITH PEEL, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE ORANGE PEEL TRUFFLES, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE ORANGE PEEL TRUFFLES, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


