Is DARK CHOCOLATE ORGANIC ALMOND BUTTER CUPS, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CACAO BEANS*, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER*, ORGANIC SOYA LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER]), ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC ALMOND PROTEIN, ORGANIC PALM OIL**, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE ORGANIC ALMOND BUTTER CUPS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE ORGANIC ALMOND BUTTER CUPS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


