Is DARK CHOCOLATE ORGANIC MORINGA GREEN SMOOTHIE MIX WITH PLANT PROTEIN, DARK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic natural flavors
organic natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Moringa Leaf Powder, Organic Pea Protein, Organic Alkalized Cocoa Powder, Organic Brown Rice Protein, Organic Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Sunflower Lecithin
Check DARK CHOCOLATE ORGANIC MORINGA GREEN SMOOTHIE MIX WITH PLANT PROTEIN, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE ORGANIC MORINGA GREEN SMOOTHIE MIX WITH PLANT PROTEIN, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Nature's Path Gluten Free Organic Vegan Dark Chocolate Chip Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE ORGANIC MORINGA GREEN SMOOTHIE MIX WITH PLANT PROTEIN, DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


