Is DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT B-VITAMIN BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATES, PEANUTS, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE CHIPS (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER), ORGANIC COCOA, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT
Check DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT B-VITAMIN BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT B-VITAMIN BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


