Is Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Bites Pumpkin-Shaped Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA LIQUOR**, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER**, SOY LECITHIN AND/OR SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED BLANCHED PEANUTS), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER**, MILK, COCOA LIQUOR**, SOY LECITHIN AND/OR SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), PALM FRUIT OIL, BUTTER OIL, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN. **RAINFOREST ALLIANCE CERTIFIED. FIND OUT MORE AT RA.ORG

Check Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Bites Pumpkin-Shaped against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNuttySlightly Salty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertOn The Go