Is DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE+, (ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE+, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR+, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER+, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER+), ORGANIC WHITE CHOCOLATE+, (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER+, ORGANIC WHOLE MILK POWDER, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT), ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER+, ORGANIC PEANUT FLOUR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR+, SALT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ORGANIC PEANUT OIL.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking