Is DARK CHOCOLATE-PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM BARS, CARAMEL, PEANUTS Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cream, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Peanut Butter (Peanuts), Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Whey, Mono And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Artificial And Natural Flavors), Coating: (Sugar, Chocolate, Coconut Oil, Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Palm Oil, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Lactose, Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin, Artificial And Natural Flavors), Caramel: (Corn Syrup, Skim Milk, Sugar, Palm Oil, Milkfat, Lactose, Salt, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavor), Peanuts: (Peanuts, Palm Oil)
Check DARK CHOCOLATE-PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM BARS, CARAMEL, PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE-PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM BARS, CARAMEL, PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE-PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM BARS, CARAMEL, PEANUTS is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


