Is DARK CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER NUT BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER Wheat Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING [CHICORY ROOT INULIN, SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SOY LECITHIN, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR], ALMONDS, HONEY, RICE SYRUP, ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN (CONTAINS TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT), CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, PEANUT BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER NUT BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER NUT BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


