Is Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Peanuts - 1.25 Lb Tub Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut Butter Coating (Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Partially Defatted Peanut Flour, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Salt), Non-fat Milk, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Salt And Soy Lecithin (Anemulsifier)), Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa Butter,milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla, And Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor)), Roasted Salted Peanuts (Peanuts, Salt, Peanut And Vegetable Oil (Soybean)), Packed In A Facility That Also Processes Products Containing: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy, Milk, Egg, Wheat

Check Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Peanuts - 1.25 Lb Tub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Peanuts - 1.25 Lb Tub is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go