Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is DARK CHOCOLATE PECAN BITES, DARK CHOCOLATE PECAN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PECANS, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, SKIM MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, INVERT SYRUP, BUTTER OIL (MILK), SALT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE PECAN BITES, DARK CHOCOLATE PECAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? DARK CHOCOLATE PECAN BITES, DARK CHOCOLATE PECAN | Spoonful