Is Dark Chocolate Pecans - 1.5 Lb Tub Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor Processed With Alkali, Butterfat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Flavor, Salt), Pecans, Water, Gum Arabic, Confectioners Glaze, Modified Starch (Tapioca), Coconut Oil,contains: Milk, Soy And Tree Nut (Pecan), Manufactured In A Plant That Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy, Wheat (Gluten), Eggs, Dairy Products

Check Dark Chocolate Pecans - 1.5 Lb Tub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Chocolate Pecans - 1.5 Lb Tub is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing