Is Dark Chocolate Peppermint Patties, Candy Party Pack, 29.2 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Chocolate Cocoa, Invert Sugar, Milk, Fat, Egg Whites, Cocoa Butter, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor. Contains Milk, Eggs and Soy.

Check Dark Chocolate Peppermint Patties, Candy Party Pack, 29.2 oz against your own diets in the app.