Is DARK CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT, SANDWICH CREMES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, POWDERED SUGAR EXPELLER PRESSED PALM OIL, CANE SUGAR, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), LOWFAT MILK POWDER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), CORN SYRUP, BAKING SODA (SODIUM BICARBONATE), NATURAL PEPPERMINT FLAVOR, COLOR DERIVED FROM NATURAL SOURCES.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT, SANDWICH CREMES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT, SANDWICH CREMES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


