Is Dark Chocolate Pistachio Almond Cranberry Bites Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic dark chocolate, organic unsweetened chocolate, organic sugar, organic cocoa butter, organic sunflower lecithin, organic vanilla, organic almonds, organic pistachios, organic dried cranberries, organic sugar, organic cranberries, organic sunflower oil, organic hemp protein

Check Dark Chocolate Pistachio Almond Cranberry Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyFruityBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go