Is DARK CHOCOLATE PISTACHIO BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE PISTACHIO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA POWDER, PISTACHIO, LESS THAN TWO PERCENT OF BUTTERFAT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (VANILLIN), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE PISTACHIO BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE PISTACHIO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go