Is DARK CHOCOLATE PISTACHIO BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE PISTACHIO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA POWDER, PISTACHIO, LESS THAN TWO PERCENT OF BUTTERFAT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (VANILLIN), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE PISTACHIO BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE PISTACHIO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE PISTACHIO BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE PISTACHIO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


