Is DARK CHOCOLATE POMEGRANATE CRANBERRIES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUIOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SALT, VANILLA), POMEGRANATE CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR)) AND CONFECTIONERS GLAZE
Check DARK CHOCOLATE POMEGRANATE CRANBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE POMEGRANATE CRANBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
FruityBitterTart
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBaking


