Is DARK CHOCOLATE, POMEGRANATE FLAVOR Oat Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; MILK FAT; COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; LECITHIN (SOY); MILK; SALT; NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR); SUGAR; CORN SYRUP; FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (POMEGRANATE JUICE; APPLE JUICE; CRANBERRY JUICE; LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATES); MALTODEXTRIN; DEIONIZED APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE; NATURAL FLAVOR; PECTIN; CANOLA OIL; MALIC ACID; TAPIOCA DEXTRIN; SODIUM BICARBONATE; SODIUM CITRATE; ASCORBIC ACID; CITRIC ACID; RESINOUS GLAZE.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE, POMEGRANATE FLAVOR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE, POMEGRANATE FLAVOR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


