Is DARK CHOCOLATE POMEGRANATE PROTEIN BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE POMEGRANATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND* (SOY FLOUR*, RICE FLOUR*), DARK CHOCOLATE* (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE*, CANE SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*, SOY LECITHIN*, VANILLA*), TAPIOCA SYRUP*, AGAVE SYRUP*, BROWN RICE CRISP*, ROLLED OATS*, TART CHERRIES* (TART CHERRIES*, SUGAR*, SUNFLOWER OIL*), POMEGRANATE* (POMEGRANATE*, MALTODEXTRIN*), POMEGRANATE FLAVOR*, COCOA POWDER*, CITRIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN*, GUM ACACIA*.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE POMEGRANATE PROTEIN BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE POMEGRANATE PROTEIN BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


