Is DARK CHOCOLATE, POMEGRANATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; MILK FAT; COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; LECITHIN (SOY); MILK; SALT; NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR]; SUGAR; CORN SYRUP; FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE [POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE; APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE; CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE; LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE]; MALTODEXTRIN; DEIONIZED APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE; NATURAL FLAVOR; PECTIN; MALIC ACID; CANOLA OIL; BAKING SODA; SODIUM CITRATE; ASCORBIC ACID; CITRIC ACID; CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE, POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


