Is DARK CHOCOLATE PREMIUM BELGIAN CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN {EMULSIFIER}, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, VEGETABLE OIL {PALM OIL, SHEA OIL}, CONDENSED MILK, DRY WHOLE MILK, DRY SKIM MILK, GLUCOSE SYRUP, ETHYL ALCOHOL, SOY LECITHIN {EMULSIFIER}, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE PREMIUM BELGIAN CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE PREMIUM BELGIAN CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmoothSilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


