Is DARK CHOCOLATE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, DARK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SKIM MILK, ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE BASE (ORGANIC SUGAR, WATER, ORGANIC COCOA, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE EXTRACT, SALT), ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA, ORGANIC EGG YOLKS.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


