Is Dark Chocolate Probiotic Supplement Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Fair Trade Certified(tm) Unsweetened Chocolate, Fair Trade Certified(tm) Sugar, Fair Trade Certified(tm) Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Fair Trade Certified(tm) Natural Vanilla Extract), Sugar, Coloring (Spirulina Extract, Turmeric Oleoresin), Bacillus Coagulans Mtcc 5856 (Lactospore(r)), Gum Arabic, Carnauba Wax
Check Dark Chocolate Probiotic Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Probiotic Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Probiotic Supplement is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Bar
Flavor
BitterSweetVanilla
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


