Is DARK CHOCOLATE PROTEIN DIPPERS, DARK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REAL DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE PROTEIN DIPPERS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE PROTEIN DIPPERS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


