Is DARK CHOCOLATE PROTEIN KETO BEVERAGE, DARK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk (Water, Coconut Cream), Milk Protein Isolate, Erythritol, Mct Oil (Medium Chain Triglycerides), Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Dipotassium Phosphate, Carob Bean Gum, Gellan Gum, Sea Salt, Stevia Leaf Reb M, Contains: Coconut, Milk
Check DARK CHOCOLATE PROTEIN KETO BEVERAGE, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE PROTEIN KETO BEVERAGE, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE PROTEIN KETO BEVERAGE, DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


