Is DARK CHOCOLATE PROTEIN POWDER, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REB A).
Check DARK CHOCOLATE PROTEIN POWDER, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE PROTEIN POWDER, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


