Is DARK CHOCOLATE PROTEIN SHAKE, DARK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Ingredients
COCONUT MILK (WATER, COCONUT CREAM), MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, ERYTHRITOL, MCT OIL (MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES), COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CAROB BEAN GUM, GELLAN GUM, SEA SALT, STEVIA LEAF REB M.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE PROTEIN SHAKE, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE PROTEIN SHAKE, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


