Is Dark Chocolate Puddles Welsh Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate: Cocoa Solids: 62% Minimum, Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa butter, _Emulsifier_: _Soya_ Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring. All allergens are marked in Bold Manufactured in an environment where Nuts are present. May contain Tree Nuts and Milk.
Check Dark Chocolate Puddles Welsh Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Puddles Welsh Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


