Is Dark Chocolate Pumpkin Seed Buttercups Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pumpkin Seed Butter (Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Pumpkin Oil, Celtic Sea Salt), Icing Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dark Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Cane Sugar), Vanilla Extract, Himalayan Sea Salt, Immitation Butter Extract
Check Dark Chocolate Pumpkin Seed Buttercups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Pumpkin Seed Buttercups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Pumpkin Seed Buttercups is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySaltyVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


