Is DARK CHOCOLATE PUMPKINS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS).

Check DARK CHOCOLATE PUMPKINS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DARK CHOCOLATE PUMPKINS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go