Is Dark Chocolate Quinoa Protein Bar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dates, Sunflower Seeds, Brown Rice Protein Isolate, Popped Amaranth, Cocoa Powder (with Alkali), Cocoa Butter, Resistant Starch Fiber Blend (Cassava Flour, Green Banana Powder, Jerusalem Artichoke Powder, Chicory Root, Upcycled Dried Apple Flour), Upcycled Coffee Cherry, Chia Seeds, Unsweetened Desiccated Coconut, Sunflower Lecithin, Vitamin E, Himalayan Salt, Dark Chocolate Flavor
Check Dark Chocolate Quinoa Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Quinoa Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


