Is DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS, DARK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE COATING (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT [MILK], SOY LECITHIN, AND VANILLA), RAISINS (RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL), CORN SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


