Is DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS, DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA POWDER, SOY AND/OR SUNFLOWER LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), THOMPSON RAISINS (CONTAINS SUNFLOWER OIL), COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, CANOLA OIL.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


