Is DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS, DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dark chocolate (cane sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, chocolate liquor (processed with alkali) , soy lecithin (emulsifier), vanilla extract), raisins (raisins, expeller pressed sunflower seed oil), confectioner's glaze, organic acacia gum, organic cane sugar, organic tapioca syrup, fair trade certified tm by fair trade usa 27% of product
Check DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS, DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


