Is DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), RASPBERRY PUREE (RASPBERRY, CANE SUGAR), CANE SUGAR, DEXTROSE, FRUCTOSE, RASPBERRY, NATURAL FLAVOR, PLANT EXTRACTIVES, SORBITOL POWDER.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


