Is DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), RASPBERRY PUREE (RASPBERRY, CANE SUGAR), CANE SUGAR, DEXTROSE, FRUCTOSE, RASPBERRY, NATURAL FLAVOR, PLANT EXTRACTIVES, SORBITOL POWDER.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


