Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dark Chocolate Raspberry Dusted Almonds Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Almonds (49%), Dark Chocolate Sweetened with Coconut Sugar (48%) (Cocoa Paste, Coconut Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Freeze Dried Raspberry Powder (2%), Bacillus

Check Dark Chocolate Raspberry Dusted Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Dark Chocolate Raspberry Dusted Almonds | Spoonful