Is DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY JAM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LOVINGLY MADE FROM: RASPBERRIES, PURE CANE SUGAR, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), ORANGE LIQUEUR, AND FRESH LEMON JUICE
Check DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY JAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY JAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingGarnishingSnacking


