Is DARK CHOCOLATE, RASPBERRY, MINT FLAVORED DARK CHOCOLATE SUGAR FREE BITES COLLECTION, DARK CHOCOLATE, RASPBERRY, MINT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Chocolate, Maltitol, Cocoa Fat, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Flavor, Raspberry Extract, Mint Extract

Check DARK CHOCOLATE, RASPBERRY, MINT FLAVORED DARK CHOCOLATE SUGAR FREE BITES COLLECTION, DARK CHOCOLATE, RASPBERRY, MINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityMinty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go