Is DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY SQUARES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING (MALTITOL, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, SUCRALOSE, VANILLIN, SALT), RASPBERRY FILLING (MALTITOL SYRUP, POLYDEXTROSE, GLYCERIN, RASPBERRY PUREE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE], RED 40, SUCRALOSE, BLUE 1).
Check DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY SQUARES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY SQUARES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruityBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


